Titov vrv Skyrace

Резултати 2021

Пласман жени

Место Име Клуб Време
1. Елена Ртоска 3:16:51
2. Сања Најдовски TREX 3:25:00
3. Snežana Đurić Arduua Skyrunning team 3:33:47
4. Марија Пеликон 4:03:34
5. Мартина Милева Јовановска TREX 4:08:04
6. Радмила Јованова Трекс 4:31:02
7. Ивана Пекевска Сам свој мајстор 😀 4:44:40
8. Валентина Узунова АК 7ми Ноември Гевгелија 4:54:34
9. Сани Ѓоргон 091 5:32:04
10. Катерина Николовска TREX 5:32:26
DNF Анастасија Славковска ПК Македон

Пласман мажи

Место Име Клуб Време
1. Дејан Ангелоски   2:19:36
2. Александар Кирковски ПК Македон 2:40:45
3. Никола Илиевски I love hiking 2:44:20
4. Антонио Каранфилоски   2:52:39
5. Златко Николов МТБ Исток 2:58:33
6. Жикица Ивановски TREX 3:01:41
7. Александар Војнески Еленин ЗАПС “Единак” – Прилеп 3:04:10
8. Marko Djuricic   3:06:15
9. Александар Милески   3:07:57
10. Иван Радев TREX 3:08:05
11. Златко Карчески ЗАПС “Единак” – Прилеп 3:08:56
12. Иван Спиркоски ЗАПС “Единак” – Прилеп 3:11:12
13. Тони Цветкоски АК Охрид 3:14:33
14. Edis Krusha E-19 3:15:12
15. Панче Зафиров МТБ Исток 3:15:45
16. Бобан Бошков 🙂 3:17:14
17. Љубен Коцев / 3:17:52
18. Срѓан Милошевски   3:18:33
19. Nathan Fry Sport Climbing Club Karposh 3:19:27
20. Денис Богоевски   3:22:25
21. Александар Симјаноски TREX 3:22:56
22. Јован Димовски   3:23:19
23. Piotr Wysocki   3:27:45
24. Selim Kaloshi   3:28:09
25. Владо Симеонов МТБ Исток 3:30:38
26. Васил Скрчески I Love Hiking 3:31:04
27. Филип Симоновски ПК Македон 3:35:09
28. Горјан Славковски   3:37:59
29. Дарко Петрушевски   3:42:48
30. Младен Тасевски   3:43:39
31. Жарко Марковски   3:45:11
32. Бојан Павлов ПК Македон 3:49:46
33. Никола Јанев TREX 3:50:03
34. Бојан Марковски   4:01:53
35. Дејан Глигоров ПК Македон 4:02:32
36. Славчо Бакулески Вет Спирит Охрид 4:03:39
37. Здравко Дејановиќ ВАК Анапурна 4:14:31
38. Саша Грбиќ Скк Вертикал Битола 4:15:17
39. Ѓорѓи Белевски Меридијан Атлетик Еко 4:30:10
40. Дарко Роглев Trex 4:35:20
41. Кире Мирчовски   4:38:15
42. Drin Kurtishi   4:50:51
43. Вељан Паризов Меридијан Атлетик Еко 4:54:34
44. Иво Стојановски   4:59:56
45. Liburn Kurtishi   5:30:42
46. Ace Temelkovski   5:32:32
47. Далибор Вчков   5:36:25
48. Марко Хиниќ / 5:40:18
49. Adil Adili   5:51:33
DNF Димитар Тодоровски ПК Македон  
DNF Кирил Филиповски ПК Македон  
DNS Дејан Тодевски Salomon – Team Makedonija  
DNS Иван Пешовски    
DNS Дарио Ѓорѓиоски ЗАПС “Единак” – Прилеп  
DNS Трајче Панковски TREX  
DNS Благојче Секулоски Ендорфин  
DNS Павле Ивановски    
DNS Игор Зиков Korruners  
DNS Fisnik Qamili EAGLE  
Назад
Scroll Up
  • Scout Nomad Mobility Garmin Step Marketi Stop&Go